Tuesday, March 29, 2011

Yoo He Yi Casual Style Picture

Free Wallpapers Yoo He Yi  | Yoo He Yi  Wallpapers | Yoo He Yi  Gallery | Yoo He Yi  | Yoo He Yi  Gallery Wallpapers | Yoo He Yi  Picture | Yoo He Yi  Sexy | Yoo He Yi  He's Beautiful | Yoo He Yi  Photo | Beauifully Yoo He Yi | He Yi | Uee He's Beautiful Wallpapers

Yoo He Yi  is a Korean actress who soared through the serial drama 'Hes Beautiful'. The girl who acted as UEE in 'hes beautiful' was born on April 9, 1988.

 Yoo He Yi Profile :
First Name: Yoo Yi (UEE)
Real Name: Kim Yoo Jin

Blood Type : O
Singer (After School),
Ueeis known as one of the girlband After School personnel. He began his acting debut in the series saeguk Queen Seon Duk, UEE re-elected as supporters of one of the stars He's Beautiful.

No comments:

Post a Comment